Athletics

Men's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-Whitewater
Jan 22 2020 7:00 pm
Jan 22 2020 7:00 pm
Women's Basketball
Wis.-Whitewater
at Wis.-Whitewater
Jan 22 2020 7:00 pm
Jan 22 2020 7:00 pm
UW-Platteville Richland
Jan 22 2020 7:15 pm
Jan 22 2020 9:15 pm
wrestling
at UW-La Crosse
Jan 23 2020 11:00 pm
Jan 23 2020 11:00 pm
UW Platteville Baraboo Sauk County
Jan 25 2020 12:00 pm
Jan 25 2020 2:00 pm
Women's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Jan 25 2020 3:00 pm
Jan 25 2020 3:00 pm
Men's Basketball
Wis.-River Falls
at Wis.-River Falls
Jan 25 2020 5:00 pm
Jan 25 2020 5:00 pm
Men's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-Oshkosh
Jan 29 2020 7:00 pm
Jan 29 2020 7:00 pm
Women's Basketball
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Jan 29 2020 7:00 pm
Jan 29 2020 7:00 pm
wrestling
at Wheaton Invite
Jan 30 2020 11:00 pm
Jan 30 2020 11:00 pm
wrestling
at Loras "Duhawk" Open
Jan 31 2020 11:00 pm
Jan 31 2020 11:00 pm
wrestling
at Wheaton Invite
Jan 31 2020 11:00 pm
Jan 31 2020 11:00 pm
UW-Platteville Richland
Feb 01 2020 1:00 pm
Feb 01 2020 3:00 pm
UW Platteville Richland
Feb 01 2020 2:45 pm
Feb 01 2020 4:45 pm
Women's Basketball
Wis.-La Crosse
at Wis.-La Crosse
Feb 05 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 05 2020 7:00 pm
Men's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-La Crosse
Feb 05 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 05 2020 7:00 pm
wrestling
UW-Oshkosh
Feb 06 2020 11:00 pm
Feb 06 2020 11:00 pm
Women's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-Stout
Feb 08 2020 3:00 pm
Feb 08 2020 3:00 pm
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Stout
Feb 08 2020 5:00 pm
Feb 08 2020 5:00 pm
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Whitewater
at Wis.-Whitewater
Feb 12 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 12 2020 7:00 pm
Women's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-Whitewater
Feb 12 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 12 2020 7:00 pm
wrestling
at WIAC Tournament
Feb 13 2020 11:00 pm
Feb 13 2020 11:00 pm
Women's Basketball
Wis.-River Falls
at Wis.-River Falls
Feb 15 2020 3:00 pm
Feb 15 2020 3:00 pm
Men's Basketball
UW-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Feb 15 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 15 2020 7:00 pm
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Eau Claire
at Wis.-Eau Claire
Feb 19 2020 7:00 pm
Feb 19 2020 7:00 pm